Deelnemerslijst Dutch Masters of MTB

StartnummerNaam duoPlaatsklasse
2000Monique Kroeze en Patrick KroezeWierdenduo
2001Iwan Goorden en Raymond BakeHengeveldeduo
2002Johannes van Essen en Ronald van AmersfoortNijbroekduo
2003Christiaan Wichers Schreur en Silvo StroekHeetenduo
2004Thijs van Essen en Jacco LandmanWelsumduo
2005Kevin Spit en André SpitVriezenveenduo
2006Arnoud De Munnik en Herwin KemperHeetenduo
2008Maikel Kleiboer en Bert BruinsmaWenum-Wieselduo
2009Sidaan Feiertag en Jeroen de GeusNieuw-Amsterdamduo
2010Edwin Spijkerman en Niels Ten HeggelerHengeveldeduo
2011Bram Schots en Remon ModdermanHoltenduo
2012Arjan Meutstege en Jeroen ThomassonDiepenheimduo
2013Michelle Mussche en Laurent GeeneGrubbenvorstduo
2014Bart van Heun en Montell VeldhuisNijverdalduo
2015Cas Exel en Carl ExelNijverdalduo
2016Patrick ter Brugge en Jon RoeterdinkNijverdalduo
2018Gerwin Wagenaar en Roeland Koningelburgduo
2019Bryan Brink en Cor Van LeeuwenGasselteduo
2020Jeroen ter Brugge en Arthur LeferinkNijverdalduo
2021Bastiaan Pastink en Han ten BrummelhuisNijverdalduo
2022Gerwin Sok en Erik VisscherBergentheimduo
2023Marc Worner en Monique Worner - Ter BrakeVroomshoopduo
2024Erik Kleinherenbrink en Han StegginkDeventerduo
2025Sven Udo Nijverdalduo
2026Henry BavingNijverdalduo
2027Han van Bentem en Janine KamphuisENSCHEDEduo
2028Richard Veldkamp en Sander AalderingHaarleduo
2029Wilco Tibben en Manfred ZandmanHaarleduo
2030Remko IJmker en Koen ZandersHoogeveenduo
2031Hans Gelten en henri olthofWierdenduo
2032Maikel Voortman en Jan KeizerRijssenduo
2033Daniël Brouwer en jan olthofWierdenduo
2034Patrick Rutgers en Bas LegtenbergZuidhornduo
2035Niek Forma en Dominic Van den BergHaarlemduo
2036Tom Mars en Lars HuzenHellendoornduo
2037Erik Hannink en Jan-Henk MorsinkMarkeloduo
2038GH Hutten en Arthur HelderRheezeduo
2039Pjotrek Bellers en Bas BellersEnschededuo
2040Martin Lichtenberg en Geert ProseRijssenduo
2041Willem Van der Linde en Bas Jan Te BrakeHellendoornduo
2042Stefan Mollink en Bas RoeloffzenHellendoornduo
2043Marlies Mulders en Rianne SnelLathumduo
2044Gerritjan Gelderman en Arjan BeekhofHeinoduo
2045Henry Kamphuis en Emiel HarinkWierdenduo
2046Wilfried Krukkert en Anton WennemersNijverdalduo
2047 Emma WerminkDen Hamduo
2048Vera Wermink en Joell BrandwagtDen Hamduo
2049Nico Beldman en Maarten JanssenRijssenduo
2050Jan Viscaal en Martin JansmanRaalteduo
2051Mark Lijster en Willem-Jan WemmenhoveHollandscheveldduo
2052Arjan Krukkert en Martijn EversNijverdalduo
2053Bart Eisenburger en Patrick HofmanNijmegenduo
2054Rinke Tempert en Niek HaasHellendoornduo
2055Jaimi Olthof en Ian OlthofHellendoornduo
2057Wouter Berendsen en Marco van OsAmersfoortduo
2058Rob Veenhoven en Frank MengerinkHengelo (o)duo
2059Ruben Kock en Martijn Bont's-Hertogenboschduo
2060Paul Langerak en Tjerk Van de BraakLarenduo
2061Guus ten Cate en Stan HoekjenNijverdalduo
2062Marijn ten Cate en Maarten RuiterNijverdalduo
2063Frank Meere en Bas MengerinkHengeloduo
2064Michiel Smit en Mike WenninkKlazienaveenduo
2065Jeroen Van Horen en Niels MaatmanWinterswijkduo
2066Leonie Bouwmeester en Sabine TijsHoltenduo
2067Loes Markerink en loes gunnewijkDiepenveenduo
2068Christiaan Fiseler en Wim Moeken
ENSCHEDEduo
2069Ruud Zijlmans en Edwin van VugtRoosendaalduo
2071Dries van Engeland en Sjoerd van de MortelZeilbergduo
2072Dienand Broekhuis en Jörgen BrokLemeleduo
2073Marko Edens en Mathijs SlotHaaksbergenduo
2074Anne-Mark van der Vlag en Thom BonderRotterdamduo
2075Iwan Boessenkool en Boris VermeulenHellendoornduo
2076Suzanne Windt en Lutjebroekduo
2077Giel Kleinjan en Frank MeijerNijverdalduo
2078Nicole Herink en Janinka FeenstraEnschededuo
2079Wim de Wit en Edwin BijlsmaAkkrumduo
2080Bert Sanders en Bastiaan AmsingNieuw Buinenduo
2081Maarten Burgers en Chris SchneemannZeistduo
2082Bob Rijsman en Emiel SlompWierdenduo
2083Ad Terloo en Stefan BuijsOudenboschduo
2084Diana Ligthart en Sander LormansAlkmaarduo
2085Corben van den Berg en Juul BlomWIJHEduo
2086Stephan Ticheler en Patrick HermansEnschededuo
2087Gerard Libbers en Paul van der ZwaanEnterduo
2088Rudy Pappot en Wilfrid PappotZwolleduo
2089Henry Pappot en Stijn PappotDedemsvaartduo
2090Edwin Soepenberg en Dennis ZijlstraDen hamduo
2092Robert Jan Bulthuis en Tim BroersmaBorneduo
2093Frank Gort en Arjan ZwiersDedemsvaartduo
2094Tom Engbers en Nicole HemmeDedemsvaartduo
2095Arnoud Bolt en Geert Jan DijkDedemsvaartduo
2096Simon Jansen en Tim ButinkLemelerveldduo
2097Aswin Endeman en Iwan EndemanPuttenduo
2098Eddy Reinerink en Rik ReinerinkHarbrinkhoekduo
2099Marc Kleijne Snuverink en robert witbreukAlstätteduo
2100Han Nij Bijvank en Joyce Nij BijvankNijverdalduo
2101Rob van den Berg en Jeroen RozemullerNijverdalduo
2102Ernst Marsman en Gertie Klein HegemanBathmenduo
2103Jan-Willem Smits en Joost VersluisNijverdalduo
2104Bente Lenferink en Jarno VrielinkVriezenveenduo
2105Paulo ten Buuren en Tim SnijdersHengeloduo
2106Jan Fhijnbeen en Paul SchagenAlmereduo
2107Simon Hogenkamp en Vincent ScholmanNijverdalduo
2108Nick Elsman en Hans ElsmanRaalteduo
2109Henk Rozendom en Jogchem OordAadorpduo
2110Gijs Jaspers en Milan NijsseDiepenveenduo
2111Dave Kiekebosch en Luuk VisscherLemelerveldduo
2112Arjen Welleweerd en Dennis NijlandNieuw Hulsenduo
2113Winny van den Berg en Joke van KampenHaarleduo
2114Michiel Timmerman en Otmar BeltmanHardenbergduo
2115Tessa Neefjes en Rosa van DoornWervershoof
duo
2116Thijs de Boer en Watse BruinsmaUtrechtduo
2117Caspar Warnawa en Hans PluimersNijverdal
duo
2118Gert Maat en Jaydi Maat
Raalteduo
2119Stefan BruinsOosterblokkerduo